Bookkeeper |
Dawkins |
Ladaisha |
407-317-3316
Ext. 2152431 |
Alternative Education Main |
Ladaisha Dawkins |
Data Quality Specialist |
Green |
Hannah |
407-317-3316
Ext. 2152458 |
Alternative Education Main |
Hannah Green |
Registrar |
Haniff |
Sarah |
407-317-3316
Ext. 2152471 |
Alternative Education Main |
Sarah Haniff |
Custodian |
Louinis |
Natacha |
407-317-3316
Ext. 2152458 |
Alternative Education Main |
Natacha Louinis |
Custodian Resident |
Maner |
Frank |
407-317-3316
Ext. 2152442 |
Alternative Education Main |
Frank Maner |
Data Quality Specialist |
McCoy |
Charlie |
407-317-3316
Ext. 2152465 |
Alternative Education Main |
Charles McCoy |
Data Quality Specialist |
Ruiz |
Diana |
407-317-3316
Ext. 2152450 |
Alternative Education Main |
Diana Ruiz |
Custodian |
Scott |
Howard |
407-317-3316
Ext. 2152467 |
Alternative Education Main |
Howard Scott |
Registrar |
Haniff |
Sarah |
407-317-3316
Ext. 2152471 |
Alternative Education Main |
Sarah Haniff |
Finance/Payroll Clerk |
Shepherd |
Belinda |
407-317-3316
Ext. 2152430 |
Alternative Education Main |
Belinda Shepherd |
Program Assistant |
Fair |
Vivian |
407-374-2630
Ext. 6392238 |
BETA |
Vivian Fair |
Program Assistant |
McKnight |
Raynette |
407-374-2630 |
BETA |
Raynette McKnight |
Paraprofessional |
Sanchez |
Luz |
407-374-2630
Ext. 6392244 |
BETA |
Luz Sanchez |
Program Assistant |
Williams |
Tialda |
407-296-5300 |
Devereux |
Tialda Williams |
Paraprofessional |
Billy |
Lois |
407-897-2800 |
Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center |
Lois Billy |
Registrar |
Nalbone |
Jacquelyn |
407-897-2800 |
Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center |
Jacquelyn Nalbone |
Program Assistant |
Rice |
Antwan |
407-897-2800 |
Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center |
Antwan Rice |
Attendance/Records Clark |
Dawson |
Ella |
407-214-7091 |
Orange Youth Academy |
Ella Dawson |
Program Assistant |
Morton |
Marilyn |
407-835-0111 |
Orange Youth Academy |
Marilyn Morton |
Support Services Clerk |
Saint Filus |
Oreste |
407-835-0111 |
Orange Youth Academy |
Oreste Saint Filus |
Program Assistant |
Way |
Simeon |
407-835-0111 |
Orange Youth Academy |
Simeon Way |
Registrar |
Wilson |
Brenda |
407-992-0448 |
Randall Academy |
Brenda Wilson |
Paraprofessional |
Medina |
Rose |
407-318-3150 |
Simon Youth Academy |
Rose Medina |
Paraprofessional |
Williams-Lewis |
Yvette |
407-318-3150 |
Simon Youth Academy |
Yvette Williams-Lewis |
Program Assistant |
Gonzalez |
Cynthia |
407-652-5596 Ext. 6372221 |
Universal Education Center |
Cynthia Gonzalez |
Program Assistant |
Orr |
Unita |
407-836-7627 |
The Village School |
Unita Orr |