Admin

Classified Staff

 

Classified Staff
POSITION LAST  FIRST  CONTACT LOCATION E-mail 
Teen Parent Support Dawkins Ladaisha 407-317-3700
Ext. 2022468
Alternative Education Main  Ladaisha Dawkins
Bookkeeper Jones Latrice 407-317-3700
Ext. 2022431
Alternative Education Main  Latrice Jones
Technology Support Representative Sr. Mackey Betty 407-317-3700
Ext. 2022441
Alternative Education Main  Betty Mackey
 Custodian Mandol Al 407-317-3700
Ext. 2022437
Alternative Education Main Al Mandol 
Custodian Resident Maner Frank 407-317-3700
Ext. 2022442
Alternative Education Main  Frank Maner
Section Leader
Fixed Asset Manager
McCoy Charlie 407-317-3700
Ext. 2022465
Alternative Education Main  Charles McCoy
Technology Support Representative Sr.  McMillan Sonja 407-317-3700
Ext. 2022458
Alternative Education Main  Sonja McMillan
Administrative Secretary Rivera Rafaela 407-317-3700
Ext. 2022423
Alternative Education Main  Rafaela Rivera
Technology Support Representative Sr.  Santiago Angelika 407-317-3700
Ext. 2022460
Alternative Education Main  Angelika Santiago
 Finance/Payroll Clerk Shepherd Belinda 407-317-3700
Ext. 2022430
Alternative Education Main  Belinda Shepherd
 Custodian Tervene Maxkendy 407-317-3700 Alternative Education Main   Maxkendy Tervene
Paraprofessional Morales-Carrero Elizabeth 407-254-1939 A2S Bithlo Center  Elizabeth Morales-Carrero
Paraprofessional Jackson Paula 407-246-4437 A2S Smith Center  Paula Jackson
Program Assistant Fair Vivian 407-374-2630
Ext. 6392238
BETA  Vivian Fair
Paraprofessional Sanchez Luz 407-374-2630
Ext. 6392244
BETA  Luz Sanchez
 Paraprofessional Verdejo Lourdes 407-374-2630
Ext. 6392248
BETA   Lourdes Verdejo
Program Assistant Allen Bobbie 407-296-5300 Devereux  Bobbie Allen
 Program Assistant Dixon Martha 407-296-5300 Devereux  Martha Dixon
Program Assistant Roberts Allison 407-296-5300 Devereux  Allison Roberts
Program Assistant  McKnight Raynette 407-836-3326 Juvenile Offenders Program  Raynette McKnight
Program Assistant Adams Wanda 407-897-2800 Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center  Wanda Adams
Paraprofessional Billy Lois 407-897-2800 Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center  Lois Billy
Program Assistant Culpepper Theresa 407-897-2800 Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center  Theresa Culpepper
Registrar  Nalbone Jacquelyn  407-897-2800 Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center Jacquelyn Nalbone 
 Program Assistant Pouncie Cincerea  407-897-2800 Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center   Cincerea Pouncie
 Program Assistant Pruitt  Marcus  407-897-2800 Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center Marcus Pruitt 
Attendance/Records Clark Dawson Ella 407-835-0111 Orange Youth Academy  Ella Dawson
Program Assistant Morton Marilyn 407-835-0111 Orange Youth Academy  Marilyn Morton
 Support Services Clerk Saint Filus Oreste 407-835-0111 Orange Youth Academy  Oreste Saint Filus
 Paraprofessional Wallace Delores 407-835-0111 Orange Youth Academy Delores Wallace
 Program Assistant Williams Latanya 407-835-0111 Orange Youth Academy  Latanya Williams 
Program Assistant Gonzalez Cynthia 407-235-1500
Ext. 431
Project Compass  Cynthia Gonzalez
 Paraprofessional Medina Rose  407-235-1500
Ext. 431
 Project Compass  Rose Medina
 Program Assistant Luna Carolina 407-318-3150 Simon Youth Academy  Carolina Luna 
Attendance/Records Clerk Rivera Rosa 407-318-3150
Ext. 6382221
Simon Youth Academy  Rosa Rivera
Program Assistant Blake Carol 407-652-5596
Ext. 6372221
Universal Education Center  Carol Blake
Program Assistant Anthony Margaret 407-836-7627 The Village School  Margaret Anthony
 Program Assistant Moody Sanoveia 407-836-7627 The Village School Sanoveia Moody 

‚Äč