Classified Staff

 

POSITION LAST  FIRST  CONTACT LOCATION E-mail 
Bookkeeper Dawkins Ladaisha 407-317-3316
Ext. 2152431
Alternative Education Main  Ladaisha Dawkins
Custodian Resident Maner Frank 407-317-3316
Ext. 2152442
Alternative Education Main  Frank Maner
Section Leader
Fixed Asset Manager
McCoy Charlie 407-317-3316
Ext. 2152465
Alternative Education Main  Charles McCoy
Technology Support Representative Sr.  McMillan Sonja 407-317-3316
Ext. 2152458
Alternative Education Main  Sonja McMillan
Technology Support Representative Sr.  Santiago Angelika 407-317-3316
Ext. 2152460
Alternative Education Main  Angelika Santiago
 Finance/Payroll Clerk Shepherd Belinda 407-317-3316
Ext. 2152430
Alternative Education Main  Belinda Shepherd
Program Assistant Fair Vivian 407-374-2630
Ext. 6392238
BETA  Vivian Fair
Paraprofessional Sanchez Luz 407-374-2630
Ext. 6392244
BETA  Luz Sanchez
Program Assistant Adams Wanda 407-897-2800 Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center  Wanda Adams
Paraprofessional Billy Lois 407-897-2800 Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center  Lois Billy
Program Assistant Culpepper Theresa 407-897-2800 Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center Theresa Culpepper
Registrar  Nalbone Jacquelyn  407-897-2800 Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center Jacquelyn Nalbone 
 Program Assistant Pouncie Cincerea  407-897-2800 Orange Regional Juvenile Detention Center   Cincerea Pouncie
Attendance/Records Clark Dawson Ella 407-214-7091 Orange Youth Academy  Ella Dawson
Program Assistant Morton Marilyn 407-835-0111 Orange Youth Academy  Marilyn Morton
 Support Services Clerk Saint Filus Oreste 407-835-0111 Orange Youth Academy  Oreste Saint Filus
 Paraprofessional Wallace Delores 407-835-0111 Orange Youth Academy Delores Wallace
Program Assistant McKnight Raynette 407-992-0449 Ext. 6432228
Project Compass  Raynette McKnight
Paraprofessional Medina Rose  407-992-0449 Ext. 6432223
 Project Compass  Rose Medina
 Program Assistant Roberts Allison 407-41-5480 Ext. 6402221 Randall Academy  Allison Roberts
Nurse Rahman Julie 407-318-3150 Simon Youth Academy  Julie Rahman 
Paraprofessional  Williams-Lewis Yvette 407-318-3150 Simon Youth Academy Yvette Williams-Lewis
Program Assistant  Gonzalez Cynthia 407-652-5596 Ext. 6372221 Universal Education Center Cynthia Gonzalez
Program Assistant Moody Sanoveia 407-836-7627 The Village School Sanoveia Moody 
Program Assistant  Orr Unita 407-836-7627 The Village School Unita Orr